20 ก.ค.
21 ก.ค.
22 ก.ค.
23 ก.ค.
24 ก.ค.
25 ก.ค.
26 ก.ค.
19:00 FSV Zwickau ? - ? Chemnitzer FC
19:00 Magdeburg ? - ? Sonnenhof Großaspach
กำลังแข่งขัน Sofapaka ? - ? Tusker FC
19:00 Atyrau ? - ? Kairat Almaty
FT Ordabasy Shymkent 1 - 2 Akzhaiyk Uralsk
19:00 Shakhter Karagandy ? - ? Irtysh Pavlodar
FT Santos 2 - 2 Lobos de la BUAP
FT Puebla 5 - 0 Tigres
FT Atlas 0 - 3 Leon
FT Queretaro FC 0 - 1 CF America
FT Toluca 0 - 0 CD Guadalajara
00:00 Podbrezova ? - ? DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
00:00 Trencin ? - ? FK Senica
FT Zemplin Michalovce 1 - 0 Spartak Trnava
00:00 Slovan Bratislava ? - ? Tatran Presov
00:00 Ruzomberok ? - ? Zlate Moravce
00:00 Radnicki Nis ? - ? FK Crvena Zvezda
FT Backa Backa Palanka 2 - 1 FK Spartak Subotica
FT Borac Cacak 1 - 0 Javor
FT FK Zemun 1 - 1 Mladost Lucani
FT Rad Beograd 2 - 2 Napredak
FT Macva Sabac 6 - 1 Partizan Beograd
FT Cukaricki 1 - 0 Vojvodina
FT FK Radnik Surdulica 0 - 0 Vozdovac
FT Amkar 1 - 0 Anzhi Makhachkala
23:00 SKA-Khabarovsk ? - ? Arsenal Tula
FT Lokomotiv Moscow 1 - 3 CSKA Moscow
23:00 Ural ? - ? Dinamo Moscow
FT Tosno 2 - 0 FC Krasnodar
23:00 FK Akhmat ? - ? FC Rostov
23:00 Spartak Moscow ? - ? FC Ufa
FT Rubin Kazan 2 - 1 Zenit St. Petersburg
FT Korona Kielce 1 - 1 Legia Warszawa
20:30 Lech Poznan ? - ? Wisla Plock
23:00 Gornik Zabrze ? - ? Jagiellonia Bialystok
20:00 Dalkurd FF ? - ? IK Frej Taeby
22:00 IFK Vaernamo ? - ? Syrianska
20:00 Oestersunds FK ? - ? Djurgaarden
22:30 Oerebro ? - ? IFK Gothenburg
22:30 AFC Eskilstuna ? - ? Kalmar FF
23:00 Levanger ? - ? Aasane
23:00 Fredrikstad ? - ? Floroe
23:00 Mjoendalen ? - ? Sandnes
23:00 Kongsvinger ? - ? Start
23:00 Jerv ? - ? Stroemmen
23:00 Arendal Fotball ? - ? Tromsdalen
23:00 Elverum ? - ? Ull/Kisa
22:30 PS Kemi ? - ? HJK
22:30 SJK ? - ? RoPS
22:30 JJK ? - ? VPS
17:00 Lyngby ? - ? AC Horsens
19:00 SoenderjyskE ? - ? AaB
21:00 Broendby IF ? - ? FC Nordsjaelland
23:00 Silkeborg ? - ? FC Midtjylland
15:00 PSM Makassar ? - ? Bali United Pusam
FT PS TNI 2 - 1 Persipura Jayapura
กำลังแข่งขัน Persela Lamongan 1 - 1 Persiba Balikpapan
18:35 Baoding Yingli Yitong ? - ? Beijing Renhe
18:00 Shanghai Shenxin ? - ? Xinjiang Tianshan
18:35 Dalian Transcendence ? - ? Hangzhou Greentown
18:35 Yanbian ? - ? Guangzhou R&F F.C.
18:35 Tianjin Quanjian ? - ? Henan Jianye
18:35 Beijing Guoan ? - ? Shanghai Shenhua
FT Azul Claro Numazu 0 - 2 Blaublitz Akita
FT Gainare Tottori 1 - 2 Grulla Morioka
15:00 FC Ryukyu ? - ? Nagano Parceiro
17:00 Kagoshima United ? - ? Cerezo Osaka U23
16:00 Tokushima Vortis ? - ? Avispa Fukuoka
16:00 Renofa Yamaguchi ? - ? Fagiano Okayama FC
FT Ayacucho FC 3 - 1 Union Comercio
FT Universidad San Martin 1 - 0 Deportivo Municipal
FT Sporting Cristal 1 - 1 Academia Cantolao
23:00 Real Garcilaso ? - ? Juan Aurich
03:00 Botafogo RJ ? - ? Atletico GO
03:00 Vasco da Gama ? - ? Atletico MG
03:00 Ponte Preta ? - ? Atletico PR
03:00 Cruzeiro ? - ? Avai FC
FT Coritiba 2 - 1 Flamengo
03:00 Corinthians ? - ? Fluminense
03:00 Bahia ? - ? Santos FC
03:00 Gremio ? - ? Sao Paulo
03:00 Palmeiras ? - ? Sport